You are here:

Competition groups

vrijdag

Vrijadg Heren 1
Spare list
PlayersKian Shams
Immanuel Drent
Jort Boon
Niek Bronda
Julian Winterdal
Wilson Rong
Vrijdag Heren 2
Spare list
PlayersVincent Polet
Finn van den Brink
Edsard Grisel
Lukas Pott
Ruben Verbeeke

Zaterdag

Za Heren 1
Spare list
PlayersThomas Mentink
Ivo Schrama
William george Simmonds
Bao-Huy Nguyen
Za Heren 2
Spare list
PlayersMick Christophersen
Maarten Kadijk
Jeroen van de Kamp
Job de Vries
Tom Hersche
Thaddäus Weißhaar
Za Heren 3
Spare list
PlayersSebastiaan van Paasen
Jan van der Schot
Tim de Klerk
Julian Toet
Hidde Jansen
Jorick Ensing
Za Heren 4
Spare list
PlayersWladimir Kattentidt
Ravjaar Ahmad
Kevin Tjaden
Yijun Wu
Za Heren 5
Spare list
PlayersYannick Huisinga
Elmar Vonk
Jesse Leijdekker
Iver Willems
Camiel Storms
Za Heren 6
Spare list
PlayersJeroen Bos
Aike Stroo
Luuk Nieboer
Simcha Vos
Gilles Wernet
Menno Tiesma
Za Mix 1
Spare list
PlayersKiara den Bak
Max Cobben
Jack Zeng
Milou van Nederveen
Rianne Reijnders
Tom Krom
Za Mix 2
Spare list
PlayersHennes Vermeer
Jasper van Aernsbergen
Rosa Lucassen
Nienke Goeman
Za Mix 3
Spare list
PlayersGuus Pronk
Darwin Liu
Adriana Medina
Tamar Rowntree
Emile Velthuis
Za Mix 4
Spare list
PlayersJudith Laan
Joost van der Graaf
Robin de Kam
Jan van Buuren
Meinke Klerks
Michael Liem
Za Mix 5
Spare list
PlayersJonas de Roos
Marco van der Wal
Selma Prins
Maaike van Agtmaal
Matthijs Halvemaan
Lennard Mascini
Sophie van Velzen
Za Mix 6
Spare list
PlayersIvo Janssen
Chris Floris
Hasse Witteman
Liselot van Tilt
Rens Blom

Zondag

Zo Heren 1
Spare list
PlayersDaan Tromp
Misha Bergman
Jippe van Daalen
Youri Tegelaers
Mathijs Kop
Vito Elsman
Francisco Silva
Zo Heren 2
Spare list
PlayersJules van Deur
Aniket Samant
Archisman Acharya
Vikram Srikanth
Lourenco Tercio Lima Pereira
Zo Heren 3
Spare list
PlayersChristopher Dekker
Nils Velders
Arjan Kamminga
Gilad Perez
Olivier Borleffs
Zo Heren 4
Spare list
PlayersPatrick Geel
Ivo Postma
Thomas Roelevink
Stijn Handgraaf
Zo Heren 5
Spare list
PlayersThomas van Baar
Tijmen Vermeulen
Teun Claassen
Roemer van den Oord
Rohith Munnamgi
Zo Mix 1
Spare list
PlayersMarek Klucovska
Juan José Tarazona Rodríguez
Charlie Nijenhuis
Agata Wardejn
Ioana Toanchina
Hilde van Houten
Zo Mix 2
Spare list
PlayersThijmen God
Yannick Petersen
Robbin van Rooijen
Liselotte Dijkema
Puck van Disseldorp
Bodille Blomaard
Zo Mix 3
Spare list
PlayersAlexa Petit
Victor Petit
Jonathan Koutstaal
Rens Fransz
Anouk de Koning
Esmée Smit
Sunny van Leeuwen
Zo Mix 4
Spare list
PlayersSanne van Hal
Merijn van der Peet
Thymen Woldhuis
Sanne van der Sluijs
Floris Baas
Lennart van der Peet
Zo Mix 5
Spare list
PlayersThijs van Soest
Anouk Gerritsen
Martijn Kanger
Stein Köbben
Caroline Aalders
Jonne van der Eyden
Thomas Hunter

Birthdays

No birthdays today

Sponsors