U bent hier:

Competitie indeling

vrijdag

Vrijadg Heren 1
Reservelijst
SpelersKian Shams
Immanuel Drent
Jort Boon
Niek Bronda
Julian Winterdal
Wilson Rong
Vrijdag Heren 2
Reservelijst
SpelersVincent Polet
Finn van den Brink
Edsard Grisel
Lukas Pott
Ruben Verbeeke

Zaterdag

Za Heren 1
Reservelijst
SpelersThomas Mentink
Ivo Schrama
William george Simmonds
Bao-Huy Nguyen
Za Heren 2
Reservelijst
SpelersMick Christophersen
Maarten Kadijk
Jeroen van de Kamp
Job de Vries
Tom Hersche
Thaddäus Weißhaar
Za Heren 3
Reservelijst
SpelersSebastiaan van Paasen
Jan van der Schot
Tim de Klerk
Julian Toet
Hidde Jansen
Jorick Ensing
Za Heren 4
Reservelijst
SpelersWladimir Kattentidt
Ravjaar Ahmad
Kevin Tjaden
Yijun Wu
Za Heren 5
Reservelijst
SpelersYannick Huisinga
Elmar Vonk
Jesse Leijdekker
Iver Willems
Camiel Storms
Za Heren 6
Reservelijst
SpelersJeroen Bos
Aike Stroo
Luuk Nieboer
Simcha Vos
Gilles Wernet
Menno Tiesma
Za Mix 1
Reservelijst
SpelersKiara den Bak
Max Cobben
Jack Zeng
Milou van Nederveen
Rianne Reijnders
Tom Krom
Za Mix 2
Reservelijst
SpelersHennes Vermeer
Jasper van Aernsbergen
Rosa Lucassen
Nienke Goeman
Za Mix 3
Reservelijst
SpelersGuus Pronk
Darwin Liu
Adriana Medina
Tamar Rowntree
Emile Velthuis
Za Mix 4
Reservelijst
SpelersJudith Laan
Joost van der Graaf
Robin de Kam
Jan van Buuren
Meinke Klerks
Michael Liem
Za Mix 5
Reservelijst
SpelersJonas de Roos
Marco van der Wal
Selma Prins
Maaike van Agtmaal
Matthijs Halvemaan
Lennard Mascini
Sophie van Velzen
Za Mix 6
Reservelijst
SpelersIvo Janssen
Chris Floris
Hasse Witteman
Liselot van Tilt
Rens Blom

Zondag

Zo Heren 1
Reservelijst
SpelersDaan Tromp
Misha Bergman
Jippe van Daalen
Youri Tegelaers
Mathijs Kop
Vito Elsman
Francisco Silva
Zo Heren 2
Reservelijst
SpelersJules van Deur
Aniket Samant
Archisman Acharya
Vikram Srikanth
Lourenco Tercio Lima Pereira
Zo Heren 3
Reservelijst
SpelersChristopher Dekker
Nils Velders
Arjan Kamminga
Gilad Perez
Olivier Borleffs
Zo Heren 4
Reservelijst
SpelersPatrick Geel
Ivo Postma
Thomas Roelevink
Stijn Handgraaf
Zo Heren 5
Reservelijst
SpelersThomas van Baar
Tijmen Vermeulen
Teun Claassen
Roemer van den Oord
Rohith Munnamgi
Zo Mix 1
Reservelijst
SpelersMarek Klucovska
Juan José Tarazona Rodríguez
Charlie Nijenhuis
Agata Wardejn
Ioana Toanchina
Hilde van Houten
Zo Mix 2
Reservelijst
SpelersThijmen God
Yannick Petersen
Robbin van Rooijen
Liselotte Dijkema
Puck van Disseldorp
Bodille Blomaard
Zo Mix 3
Reservelijst
SpelersAlexa Petit
Victor Petit
Jonathan Koutstaal
Rens Fransz
Anouk de Koning
Esmée Smit
Sunny van Leeuwen
Zo Mix 4
Reservelijst
SpelersSanne van Hal
Merijn van der Peet
Thymen Woldhuis
Sanne van der Sluijs
Floris Baas
Lennart van der Peet
Zo Mix 5
Reservelijst
SpelersThijs van Soest
Anouk Gerritsen
Martijn Kanger
Stein Köbben
Caroline Aalders
Jonne van der Eyden
Thomas Hunter

Verjaardagen

Vandaag is er niemand jarig

Sponsoren