U bent hier:

Oud besturen

Bestuur 18

Voorzitter - Thijs van Dijk

Secretaris - Robin de Kam

Penningmeester - Martijn Kanger

Commissaris In- en Extern - Tom Hersche

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Thijs van Soest

Bestuur 17

Voorzitter - Anouk Gerritsen

Secretaris - Chris Floris

Penningmeester - Caroline Aalders

Commissaris In- en Extern - Luuk Nieboer

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Isabelle van Heijzen

Bestuur 16

Voorzitter - Arya Baban 

Secretaris - Stein Köbben 

Penningmeester - Luuk Nieboer 

Commissaris In- en Extern - Thomas Rugers 

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Victor Petit 

 

Bestuur 15

Voorzitter - Emma van Dongen

Secretaris - Jonathan Koutstaal

Penningmeester - Niels van Welzen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Bodille Blomaard

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Misha Bergman

 

Bestuur 14 

 

Voorzitter - Yannick Petersen

Secretaris - Rens Fransz

Penningmeester - Sunny van Leeuwen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Mike Rietveld

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Toon van de Griendt

 

Bestuur 13

Voorzitter - Pepijn Gijsberts

Secretaris - Jorrit Rodenburg

Penningmeester - Laurens van Driessen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Koen Steinebach

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Koen Deckers

 

Bestuur 12

Voorzitter - Francis Folkers

Secretaris - Jos Steijn

Penningmeester - Annelies Voordendag

Commissaris In- en Extern - Erik den Boer

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Gert-Jan Kooyman van Guldener

 

Bestuur 11

Voorzitter - Jorben Sprong

Secretaris - Saskia Monen

Penningmeester  -Helen Nieuweboer

Commissaris In- en Extern - Martijn van der Star

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Rens Harteveld

 

Bestuur 10

Voorzitter - Rianne Laan

Secretaris - Bart Hazen

Penningmeester - Yasmine Bal

Commissaris In- en Extern - Marc van Vliet

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Tessa van de Krol

 

Bestuur 9

Voorzitter - Joyce Lustenhouwer

Secretaris - Annemiek Wiggers

Penningmeester  -Wouter Kooyman van Guldener

Commissaris In- en Extern - Frank Hoeckx

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Piet Zeegers

 

Bestuur 8

Voorzitter - Koen van Rooijen

Secretaris - Leonie van der Wel

Penningmeester - Lucas van Oortmerssen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Koen Beukers

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Folkert Knol

 

Bestuur 7

Voorzitter - Kimberly McGuire

Secretaris - Mark van Doorne

Penningmeester - Yannick Liem

Commissaris In- en Extern - Kelly Ting

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Martin Mentink

 

Bestuur 6

Voorzitter - Margriet Nieuwenhuis

Secretaris - Linda Giesselink

Penningmeester - Matthew Thé

Commissaris In- en Extern - Widodo Rahardjo

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Milan Vloedbeld

 

Bestuur 5

Voorzitter - Bas van Velzen

Secretaris - Martine Sirks

Penningmeester - Joor Arkesteijn/Bas van Velzen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Fleur Kessels

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Joor Arkesteijn

 

Bestuur 4

Voorzitter - Marc Bloem

Secretaris - Marlies van den Bremer

Penningmeester - Lars van Leeuwen

Commissaris In- en Extern - Juliette Dortland

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Melchior van Wessem

 

Bestuur 3

Voorzitter - Arjan van der Hall

Secretaris - Louise Rahardjo

Penningmeester - Christiaan Rademakers

Commissaris In- en Extern - Sanne Poortman

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Bart Klaver

 

Bestuur 2

Voorzitter - Peter Kuipers

Secretaris - Celeste Asmus

Penningmeester - Ivo Bouma

Commissaris In- en Extern - Olga Huibregtse

Commissaris Technische Zaken - Femke Verhaart

 

Bestuur 1

Voorzitter - Juliet Castellani

Secretaris - Fokje Siderius

Penningmeester - Roel Eerkens

Tenniscoördinator - Mark Versteegh/Heleen Wilmink

Commissaris Internationaal - Nakul Thakar

Verjaardagen

Vandaag is er niemand jarig

Sponsoren